The "Heki" collar

TL;DR: The "Heki" collar by Bestia Dog Gear is a soft orthopedic foam-lined collar for small dogs, priced at $46.90.

BESTIA CUSTOM DOG GEAR® presents you: The "Heki" collar is a MUST HAVE for your puppy or small sized darling. This collar fits so good, your dog will love to wear it every day! This collar looks impressive and is well build, but very light and soft at the same time. It has a belt leather base and patented Soft Cushion made out of Orthopedic Foam on the inside. The buckle and D-ring are 15 mm (0.6 inch) wide and in the same color. The total width of this collar is 2,5 cm (1 inch). Size chart: XS

Source: https://5gwtt0-fx.myshopify.com/products/the-heki-collar

What this page covers

The "Heki" collar

The "Heki" collar from Bestia Dog Gear is designed for puppies or small sized dogs. It features a belt leather base with a patented Soft Cushion made of Orthopedic Foam. The buckle and D-ring are 15 mm wide and color-matched. Total collar width is 2.5 cm (1 inch).

The "Heki" collar by Bestia Dog Gear - Southlake Paws

Available Options

The "Heki" collar is available in three sizes with specific neck measurements.

Facts Index

EntityAttributeValueConfidence
The "Heki" collarstarting_price$46.90high
The "Heki" collarproduct_typeDog Harnesshigh
The "Heki" collarbrandBestia Dog Gearhigh
The "Heki" collarvariant_count3high
The "Heki" collarvariant_optionsSize XS - fits on a neck of 7.9 to 9.8 inch (20 - 25 cm), Size S - fits on a neck of 9.8 to 11.8 inch (25 - 30 cm), Size M - fits on a neck of 11.8 to 13.8 inch (30 - 35 cm)high
The "Heki" collaravailability3 of 3 variants in stockhigh
The "Heki" collartagsBestia Dog Gear, Dog Harness, Luxury Pet Products, Premium Walking Gear, Shopify Collective, Southlake Pawshigh
The "Heki" collarseo_descriptionBESTIA CUSTOM DOG GEAR® presents you: Our "Heki" collar is a MUST HAVE for your puppy or small sized darling. This collar fits so good, your dog will love to wehigh
The "Heki" collarproduct_imagesThe "Heki" collar by Bestia Dog Gearhigh

Purchase Options

VariantPriceAvailabilityAction
Size XS - fits on a neck of 7.9 to 9.8 inch (20 - 25 cm)USD 46.90In StockBuy Now
Size S - fits on a neck of 9.8 to 11.8 inch (25 - 30 cm)USD 46.90In StockBuy Now
Size M - fits on a neck of 11.8 to 13.8 inch (30 - 35 cm)USD 46.90In StockBuy Now

Who Is This For

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of The "Heki" collar?

The "Heki" collar starting price is $46.90.

Is The "Heki" collar in stock?

Yes, all 3 variants of The "Heki" collar are in stock.

What sizes are available for The "Heki" collar?

The "Heki" collar comes in sizes XS (7.9-9.8 inch), S (9.8-11.8 inch), and M (11.8-13.8 inch).

Who makes The "Heki" collar?

The "Heki" collar is made by Bestia Dog Gear.

What type of product is The "Heki" collar?

The "Heki" collar is classified as a Dog Harness.