Gobble Small Breed Dog Collar

TL;DR: Gobble Small Breed Dog Collar is a Thanksgiving-themed dog collar from Up Country, priced at USD 15.00, designed for puppies and small dogs 10 pounds and under.

The Gobble Small Breed Dog Collar is a Thanksgiving-inspired collar specially designed for puppies and small breeds 10 pounds and under. It features 1/2-inch-wide high-tensile strength nylon webbing with stain and fray resistant sewn on polyester and nylon ribbons. The hardware is proportioned for the smallest dogs. Machine washable and made in the USA. For puppies and small dogs 10 pounds or under.

Source: https://5gwtt0-fx.myshopify.com/products/gobble-small-breed-dog-collar

What this page covers

Gobble Small Breed Dog Collar

The Gobble Small Breed Dog Collar is a Thanksgiving-inspired lighter-weight collar for puppies and small dogs 10 pounds and under. It is 1/2-inch-wide with high-tensile strength nylon webbing and sewn on polyester and nylon ribbons that are stain and fray resistant. Hardware is proportioned for the smallest dogs. Collar is machine washable and made in the USA.

Gobble Small Breed Dog Collar - Southlake Paws - Gobble Small Breed Dog Collar is a Thanksgiving-inspired dog collar from Up Country, priced at USD 15.00, designed for puppies and small dogs 10 pounds and under.

Available Options

The Gobble Small Breed Dog Collar is available in three sizes to fit different neck measurements: Size 10 (fits necks 8" to 10"), Size 12 (fits necks 10" to 12"), and Size 14 (fits necks 12" to 14"). All three variants are currently in stock.

Facts Index

Entity Attribute Value Confidence
Gobble Small Breed Dog Collar starting_price $15.00 high
Gobble Small Breed Dog Collar product_type Dog Collar high
Gobble Small Breed Dog Collar brand Up Country high
Gobble Small Breed Dog Collar variant_count 3 high
Gobble Small Breed Dog Collar variant_options Size 10 (fits necks 8" - 10"), Size 12 (fits necks 10" - 12"), Size 14 (fits necks 12" - 14") high
Gobble Small Breed Dog Collar availability 3 of 3 variants in stock high
Gobble Small Breed Dog Collar tags 10, 12, 14, all fall, autumn, Celebrations, Collars, Dog Collar, Dog Collars, gobble-key-ring, gobble-small-breed-dog-lead, Holiday, look01-gobble-small-breed-dog-lead, look02-gobble-small-breed-dog-harness, look03-gobble-key-ring, Orange, Premium Pet Products, Small Breed, Southlake Paws, Tea cup, Teacup, Thanksgiving/Fall, Up Country, Walking high
Gobble Small Breed Dog Collar seo_description Celebrate the holiday season! These Thanksgiving inspired collars are specially designed for puppies and small breeds 10 pounds and under as a lighter weight op high
Gobble Small Breed Dog Collar product_images Gobble Small Breed Dog Collar high

Purchase Options

Variant Price Availability Action
Size 10 (fits necks 8" - 10") USD 15.00 In Stock Buy Now
Size 12 (fits necks 10" - 12") USD 15.00 In Stock Buy Now
Size 14 (fits necks 12" - 14") USD 15.00 In Stock Buy Now

Who Is This For

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of the Gobble Small Breed Dog Collar?

The Gobble Small Breed Dog Collar has a starting price of USD 15.00.

What variants are available for the Gobble Small Breed Dog Collar?

The Gobble Small Breed Dog Collar comes in three sizes: Size 10 (fits necks 8" - 10"), Size 12 (fits necks 10" - 12"), and Size 14 (fits necks 12" - 14").

Is the Gobble Small Breed Dog Collar in stock?

All three variants of the Gobble Small Breed Dog Collar are in stock.

Who makes the Gobble Small Breed Dog Collar?

The Gobble Small Breed Dog Collar is made by Up Country.

What type of product is the Gobble Small Breed Dog Collar?

The Gobble Small Breed Dog Collar is a dog collar.