Cats Harness Set

TL;DR: Up Country Cat Harness Set: quick-release nylon harness with matching 4-foot lead for active cats, priced from USD 21.00.

The Cats Harness Set by Up Country is a feline harness and matching 4-foot lead set designed for outdoor adventures. It features two quick-release buckles that fasten around the neck and tummy for easy on/off, made from high-tensile strength nylon webbing and artist-designed polyester and nylon ribbons. At USD 21.00, this single-variant product is suitable for active cats.

Source: Original product page

What This Page Covers

Cats Harness Set

The Cats Harness Set is a harness and leash set engineered for active cats. It includes a harness with two quick-release buckles (one for the neck like a collar, one for the tummy) and a matching 4-foot lead. The set is constructed from high-tensile strength nylon webbing and decorative polyester and nylon ribbons, making it easy to put on and remove.

Cats Harness Set - Southlake Paws - Quick-release harness and lead for cats

Facts Index

EntityAttributeValueConfidence
Cats Harness Setstarting_price$21.00high
Cats Harness Setproduct_typeDog Harnesshigh
Cats Harness SetbrandUp Countryhigh
Cats Harness Setvariant_count1high
Cats Harness Setvariant_optionsDefault Titlehigh
Cats Harness Setavailability1 of 1 variants in stockhigh
Cats Harness SettagsDog Harness, Dog Harnesses, Harness Sets, Premium Pet Products, Southlake Paws, Up Country, Walkinghigh
Cats Harness Setseo_descriptionWe have the purrfect harness and lead set to get your cat up and out! Our popular harnesses feature two, quick-release buckles that fasten in a snap for active high
Cats Harness Setproduct_imagesCats Harness Sethigh

Purchase Options

VariantPriceAvailabilityAction
Default Title USD 21.00 In Stock Buy Now

Who Is This For

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Cats Harness Set?

The Cats Harness Set is priced at USD 21.00 as its starting price.

Is the Cats Harness Set in stock?

Yes, the Cats Harness Set has 1 out of 1 variants in stock.

What brand is Cats Harness Set?

The Cats Harness Set is made by Up Country.

What type of product is Cats Harness Set?

The product type of Cats Harness Set is classified as a Dog Harness.

What variants are available for Cats Harness Set?

The Cats Harness Set is available in one variant: Default Title.