Baby Blue Bagel Bed
The Baby Blue Bagel Bed is a handmade, luxurious round pet bed that is soft to the touch and large in size for guaranteed comfort. The bed features removable, washable covers made from high-quality fabrics. It is available in six diameter sizes: Tiny (20 inches), Extra Small (24 inches), Small (30 inches), Medium (36 inches), Large (42 inches), and Extra Large (60 inches).
Source: Baby Blue Bagel Bed
What this page covers
- Product overview of the Baby Blue Bagel Bed
- Available size variants for the Baby Blue Bagel Bed
- Product image gallery for the Baby Blue Bagel Bed
Baby Blue Bagel Bed
The Baby Blue Bagel Bed is a handmade, luxurious round pet bed designed for comfort. Its cover is removable and machine washable, and the bed comes in six sizes ranging from 20 to 60 inches in diameter.
- The Baby Blue Bagel Bed is available in six sizes: Tiny (20 inch diameter), Extra Small (24 inch), Small (30 inch), Medium (36 inch), Large (42 inch), and Extra Large (60 inch).
- The fabric cover of the Baby Blue Bagel Bed is removable and machine washable for easy cleaning.
- The Baby Blue Bagel Bed is handmade by Baylee Nasco using high-quality fabrics of various textures and prints.
Available Options
The Baby Blue Bagel Bed is offered in six size variants to accommodate different pet sizes.
- Tiny variant
- Extra Small variant
- Small variant
- Medium variant
- Large variant
- Extra Large variant
Product Gallery
The product page includes four images of the Baby Blue Bagel Bed showing the bed from different angles and with a sizing chart.
- Image 1: Baby Blue Bagel Bed
- Image 2: Baby Blue Bagel Bed
- Image 3: Baby Blue Bagel Bed
- Image 4: Baby Blue Bagel Bed sizing chart
Facts Index
| Entity | Attribute | Value | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| Baby Blue Bagel Bed | starting_price | $179.00 | high |
| Baby Blue Bagel Bed | product_type | Bagel Bed | high |
| Baby Blue Bagel Bed | brand | Baylee Nasco | high |
| Baby Blue Bagel Bed | variant_count | 6 | high |
| Baby Blue Bagel Bed | variant_options | Tiny, Extra Small, Small, Medium, Large, Extra Large | high |
| Baby Blue Bagel Bed | availability | 6 of 6 variants in stock | high |
| Baby Blue Bagel Bed | tags | Baylee Nasco, Shopify Collective | high |
| Baby Blue Bagel Bed | seo_description | The Baylee Round Bed is a luxurious item. Soft to the touch and large in size for guaranteed comfort, this handmade bed is sure to elevate your pet's napping ex | high |
| Baby Blue Bagel Bed | product_images | Baby Blue Bagel Bed; Baby Blue Bagel Bed; Baby Blue Bagel Bed; Baby Blue Bagel Bed | high |
Purchase Options
| Variant | Price | Availability | Action |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tiny | USD 179.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Extra Small | USD 208.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Small | USD 288.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Medium | USD 248.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Large | USD 288.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Extra Large | USD 308.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
Who Is This For
- Pet owners seeking a comfortable, washable, and handmade bed for their dog or cat.
- Owners who need a variety of size options to fit small to large pets.
- Customers who value premium pet products bearing the Baylee Nasco brand.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Baby Blue Bagel Bed?The Baby Blue Bagel Bed has a starting price of USD 179.00 for the Tiny variant.
Is Baby Blue Bagel Bed in stock?Yes, all six variants of the Baby Blue Bagel Bed are currently in stock.
What variants are available for Baby Blue Bagel Bed?The Baby Blue Bagel Bed is available in six variants: Tiny, Extra Small, Small, Medium, Large, and Extra Large.
Who makes Baby Blue Bagel Bed?The Baby Blue Bagel Bed is made by Baylee Nasco.
What type of product is Baby Blue Bagel Bed?The Baby Blue Bagel Bed is a Bagel Bed, a type of round pet bed.